"; else $photo = ""; $photo2 = $row[24]; if ($photo2 != NULL) $photo2 = ""; else $photo2 = ""; $family = $row[1]; if ($family == NULL) $family = " "; $family_c = $row[2]; if ($family_c == NULL) $family_c = " "; $science = $row[6]; if ($science == NULL) $science = " "; $namer = $row[7]; if ($namer == NULL) $namer = " "; $chinese = $row[8]; if ($chinese == NULL) $chinese = " "; $Synonym_E = $row[17]; if ($Synonym_E == NULL || $Synonym_E == "NULL") $Synonym_E = " "; $Common_E = $row[10]; if ($Common_E == NULL || $Common_E == "NULL") $Common_E = " "; $Number_E = $row[15]; if ($Number_E == NULL || $Number_E == "NULL") $Number_E = " "; $Size_E = $row[21]; if ($Size_E == NULL || $Size_E == "NULL") $Size_E = " "; $Dist_E = $row[11]; if ($Dist_E == NULL || $Dist_E == "NULL") $Dist_E = " "; $Habitat_E = $row[13]; if ($Habitat_E == NULL || $Habitat_E == "NULL") $Habitat_E = " "; $Rremark_E = $row[19]; if ($Rremark_E == NULL || $Rremark_E == "NULL") $Rremark_E = " "; $page = $row[9]; if ($page == NULL || $page == "NULL") $page = " "; } ?>
Detail
Search from Taiwan Malacofauna
Family
Family_C
Scientific Name
Nomenclator
Chinese Name
Synonym
Common Name
Quantative
Size
Distribution
Habitat
Remark
Page
無資料